1st Annual Powerline Arena Stampede & Pro Rodeo – Jacksonville, FL – November 16-17, 2018

Secretary: Carsas Graham Judges: Steve Robbinson & Aubrey Floyd Timers: Carsas Graham & Pratt Young  Announcer: Matt McGee  Bull Fighters: Brady McCormick  Pick-Up Man:  Justin Thigpen & Walter Graham Contract Act: Mike Wentworth  Stock Contractor: T-T Rodeo Co LLC Total Prize Money: $13,050.00 Bareback:  Joe Courville-81/405.00, Jesse Toyer-77/270.00  Saddle Bronc:  Eddie Parlier-80/432.00, Joe Farren-70/288.00 Calf Roping:  

1st Annual Windy Acres Fall Pro Rodeo – Fruitland Park, FL – November 17-18, 2018

Secretary: Margaret Thigpen Judges: Dan Dailey & Aubrey Floyd Timers: Margaret Thigpen & Laura Thigpen  Announcer: Matt McGee  Bull Fighters: Brady McCormick  Pick-Up Man:  Justin Thigpen & Cord Spradley Contract Act: Mike Wentworth  Stock Contractor: T-T Rodeo Co LLC Total Prize Money: $11,400.00 Bareback:  Joe Courville-80/378.00, Jesse Toyer-77/252.00  Saddle Bronc:  Eddie Parlier-77/360.00, Timothy Troyer-77/360.00 Calf Roping: 

1st. Annual LEAD Academy FFA Harvest Celebration & Rodeo – Milton, FL – November 16-17, 2018

Secretary: Linda Ray Judges: John Thursby & Skip Drinkard Timers: Linda Ray & Janey Hughen  Announcer: Adam Gibb  Bull Fighters: Reggie Purvis  Pick-Up Man:  Luke Campbell & Casey Stone  Contract Act: Reggie Purvis  Stock Contractor: Bo Campbell Rodeo Productions Total Prize Money: $10,600.00 Bareback:  Joe Courville-80.5/338.40, Robert Tucker-76/190.80, Alex Lockhart-76/190.80  Saddle Bronc:  Eddie Parlier-76/306.00, Scott

Leake County Sheriff’s Reserve PCA Rodeo – Carthage, MS – November 9-10, 2018

Secretary: Sally Edgeworth Judges: Sam White & Robert Lee Timers: Sally Edgeworth & Leslie Lovern  Announcer: Brent Davenport  Bull Fighters: Randy Sanders  Pick-Up Man:    Contract Act: Heath Breaux  Stock Contractor: Rafter L Rodeo Co Total Prize Money: $9,240.00.00 Bareback:    Saddle Bronc:   Calf Roping:  Shane Overby-10.5/491.40, Sam Merritt-10.5/491.40, Blayne Saine-11.5/280.80, Drew Slade-11.6/140.40  Steer Wrestling:

3rd Annual Coaling Ballpark Rodeo – Coaling, AL – October 26-27, 2018

Secretary: Debra Buchanan Judges: Dustin Brown & Tony McKay Timers: Paula King & Debra Buchanan  Announcer: Mark Northall  Bull Fighters: George Austin  Pick-Up Man:  Kevin Ellis & Patrick Green  Contract Act: Trent McFarland & Ray Kozak  Stock Contractor: Bubba Oubre Rodeo Total Prize Money: $13,800.00.00 Bareback:  Blake Leamon-74/306.00, Jesse Troyer-74/306.00, Stetson Bierman-73/153.00  Saddle Bronc: Raymond

Pierson’s Lion Club Rodeo – Pierson, FL – October 26-27, 2018

Secretary: Dottie Hayes Judges: Aubrey Floyd & Stoney Sanders Timers: Wanda Lowry & Dottie Hayes  Announcer: Jerry Todd  Bull Fighters: Matt Wheeler & Tayloe Glass  Pick-Up Man:  Ross Lowry & Logan Perry  Contract Act: Austin Stewart  Stock Contractor: 4L & Diamond S Rodeo Total Prize Money: $10,760.00 Bareback:    Saddle Bronc: Joe Farren-78/389.16, Alan

Full Moon Cattle Co. PCA Championship Rodeo – Bay Minette, AL – October 26-27, 2018

Secretary: Michelle Murphy Judges: Skip Drinkard & John Thursby Timers: Michelle Murphy & Kristy Carter  Announcer: Robbie Bass  Bull Fighters: Mike Driver  Pick-Up Man:   Contract Act: Reggie Purvis Stock Contractor: Bo Campbell Rodeo Productions & Ranchy Productions Total Prize Money: $9,240.00 Bareback:    Saddle Bronc:   Calf Roping:  Blake Chauvin-9.3/583.20, Nelson Wyatt-9.9/437.40, Jud

World’s Largest Free Fair & Rodeo II – Franklinton, LA – October 19-20, 2018

Secretary: Donna Austin Judges: Robert Lee & Troy Aucoin Timers: Brandi Kirkland & Deb Creel  Announcer: Mike Mathis  Bull Fighters: Kelby Lea & Robbie Shaw  Pick-Up Man: Justin Pender Contract Act: Rudy Burns Stock Contractor: TNT Rodeo Total Prize Money: $16,820.00 Bareback:  Matt Smith-75/637.20, Alex Lockhart-68/424.80 Saddle Bronc: Buddy Monk-76/637.20, Alan Frierson-71/424.80 Calf Roping:  Bart Brunson-7.7/900.00,

World’s Largest Free Fair & Rodeo I – Franklinton, LA – October 18, 2018

Secretary: Donna Austin Judges: Robert Lee & Troy Aucoin Timers: Brandi Kirkland & Deb Creel  Announcer: Mike Mathis  Bull Fighters: Kelby Lea & Robbie Shaw  Pick-Up Man: Justin Pender Contract Act: Rudy Burns Stock Contractor: TNT Rodeo Total Prize Money: $16,400.00 Bareback:  Matt Smith-77/604.80, Joe Courville-76/403.20 Saddle Bronc: Scott Davis-69/1062.00 Calf Roping:  Shane Overby-7.9/820.08, Wes Brunson-9.1/651.24,